Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STANMORE CHASE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
+101.5%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0EZ
← Back to All Properties