Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FAIRFIELD COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-12.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+122.1%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 12 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8EF
← Back to All Properties