Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RAVENWOOD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+78.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+33.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9UE
← Back to All Properties