13, BRIARDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-53.0%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Terraced
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+178.6%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.1%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1