64, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+179.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+20.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1