174, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,750
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,750+61.1%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+95.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1