20, MORTIMER ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+43.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+10.3%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1