Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANLEY RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+88.2%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PL
← Back to All Properties