129, WATER ORTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.8%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+231.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+56.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 5 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1