66, WATERS DRIVE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+125.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+26.8%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+88.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1