Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARKGATE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£463,000
+62.5%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HF
← Back to All Properties