Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+13.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+165.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£74,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties