21, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+22.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+13.9%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,550+47.5%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1