Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, HIGH LANE EAST, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6HY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
-2.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£119,950
-4.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+86.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+69.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6HY
← Back to All Properties