Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 10, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+34.8%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+311.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties