Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HIGH STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.0%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+394.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8JB
← Back to All Properties