Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MELFORD DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+216.4%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TW
← Back to All Properties