47, THE COURTYARD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,950+60.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-16.7%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+41.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1