Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRACKENFORDE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
-14.5%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£760,000
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7AU
← Back to All Properties