4, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,950+66.5%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£24,000-29.4%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£34,000+33.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,550+11.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+64.3%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1