Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BARRELLS DOWN ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£130,846 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,500
+77.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£130,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,654
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2SX
← Back to All Properties