Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WADE AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+99.6%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,450
+54.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6BG
← Back to All Properties