Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 47, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+65.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+92.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties