61, ROCKFIELD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+23.1%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+173.7%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.6%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1