22, EASTHORPE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1023.6%
Price Change
+£455,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+1023.6%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£455,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-75.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
-£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1