Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+16.8%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+29.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
+62.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties