Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+48.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+107.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5RU
← Back to All Properties