Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,672 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,672 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,328
+21.9%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£22,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PY
← Back to All Properties