Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+95.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,250
+1.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+24.5%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties