37, WHITEFRIARS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+118.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+97.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1