9, KINGSTON GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000+119.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+31.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 24 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1