Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90A, TWENTYWELL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+84.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+171.6%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4QE
← Back to All Properties