Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+12.3%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HG
← Back to All Properties