Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-14.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+387.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LB
← Back to All Properties