Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HY
← Back to All Properties