27, MILLBROOK CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+25.8%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1