Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+132.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties