Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHIRLEY GARDENS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1BA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-1.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,500
+33.5%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+38.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+9.2%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1BA
← Back to All Properties