12, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+72.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+139.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+14.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,300
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1