Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+68.6%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+85.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties