Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLTOP, 41, WEST HILL, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,552
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,552 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,552
+1.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£5,552 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+101.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EP
← Back to All Properties