Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PENDEEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EN
← Back to All Properties