Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties