Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAROLINE COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,950
+44.7%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+54.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+22.4%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AS
← Back to All Properties