Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,100
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£230,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,100
+244.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£230,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0GX
← Back to All Properties