Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHERRY TREE WALK, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£43,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-27.7%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
-£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0LE
← Back to All Properties