Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, RAYMEDE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5FT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,995
+17.4%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
-2.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5FT
← Back to All Properties