Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
-0.6%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+51.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties