Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+112.3%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties