Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST LUKES ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+77.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties